Latest members comments
[…] Though lawyers are obviously expensive and nobody wants to get put in that position in the first place. Anyway, enough on this subject, let's just enjoy what Ellery is working hard to give us.
29_BLEACHPIXXX-Spotlight ( Riruka Dokugamine )
HentaiKey:
read this on usa
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Legal_status_of_cartoon_pornography_depicting_minors
specialy this part
In response to Ashcroft v. Free Speech Coalition, Congress passed the PROTECT Act of 2003 (also dubbed the Amber Alert Law) and it was signed into law on April 30, 2003 by then president George W. Bush.[50] The law enacted 18 U.S.C. § 1466A, which criminalizes material that has "a visual depiction of any kind, including a drawing, cartoon, sculpture or painting", that "depicts a minor engaging in sexually explicit conduct and is "obscene" or "depicts an image that is, or appears to be, of a minor engaging in ... sexual intercourse ... and lacks serious literary, artistic, political, or scientific value".
29_BLEACHPIXXX-Spotlight ( Riruka Dokugamine )
someone:
The answers are right here.
http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/18/usc_sec_18_00002256----000-.html